Top 20 - 50 rygg kortbane - Jenter
Plass Navn Født Tid Dato Sted
1 Eline Vik 2002 29.78 14.11.19 NM Stavanger
2 Thea Bowitz Nedregaard 1996 31.42 07.12.14 Stavanger Svømmehall
3 Eva Sofie Larsen Stangeland 2002 31.43 08.12.19 Stavanger Svømmehall
4 Siri Bowitz Nedregaard 2000 31.65 06.12.15 Stavanger Svømmehall
5 Freja Christensen Oftedal 2005 31.85 12.09.20 Haraldshallen
6 Siril Therese Follo Bårtvedt 1997 32.19 20.11.14 NM Nadderud
7 Linda Skar 1971 32.29 08.05.88 Giskehallen
8 Nicole Egeland 1993 32.33 15.11.09 Stavanger Svømmehall
9 Johanne Heines Pettersen 1999 32.49 23.10.16 Stavanger Svømmehall
10 Hanna Riska 2001 32.69 13.06.15 Stavanger Svømmehall
11 Line Nyman 1976 32.86 11.03.94 Kristiansand
12 Marie Emilie E. Evanger 2005 33.11 26.09.20 Stavanger Svømmehall
13 Inger Lise Kittelsen 1986 33.18 18.09.04 Haraldshallen
14 Millie French 2003 33.20 08.12.19 Stavanger Svømmehall
15 Anette Kvalbein 1972 33.25 31.12.88
16 Martine Hallberg 2002 33.29 16.03.18 NM Nadderud
17 Caroline Hallberg 2004 33.33 14.11.19 NM Stavanger
18 Isabelle Pedersen 2002 33.44 17.11.16 NM Bergen
19 Live Tjemsland 2002 33.54 28.04.18 Giskehallen
20 Marie Emilie Evanger 2005 33.64 08.12.19 Stavanger Svømmehall

Top 20 - 100 rygg kortbane - Jenter
Plass Navn Født Tid Dato Sted
1 Eline Vik 2002 1:04.40 17.11.18 NM Holmen
2 Eva Sofie Larsen Stangeland 2002 1:07.28 02.02.20 Stavanger Svømmehall
3 Line Nyman 1976 1:08.33 29.01.94 Kristiansand
4 Siri Bowitz Nedregaard 2000 1:08.52 21.11.15 NM Alta
5 Martine Hallberg 2002 1:08.96 18.11.17 NM Kristiansand
6 Freja Christensen Oftedal 2005 1:09.07 27.09.20 Stavanger Svømmehall
7 Thea Bowitz Nedregaard 1996 1:09.11 08.11.14 Stavanger Svømmehall
8 Linda Skar 1971 1:09.80 31.12.87
9 Hanna Riska 2001 1:09.83 12.03.17 Haraldshallen
10 Johanne Heines Pettersen 1999 1:10.10 22.10.16 Stavanger Svømmehall
11 Caroline Hallberg 2004 1:10.44 17.11.18 NM Holmen
12 Anette Kvalbein 1972 1:10.92 31.12.90
13 Laila Larsen 1967 1:11.20 31.12.84
14 Siril Therese Follo Bårtvedt 1997 1:11.64 15.09.13 Haraldshallen
15 Marie Emilie E. Evanger 2005 1:12.19 13.09.20 Haraldshallen
16 Isabelle Pedersen 2002 1:12.20 24.09.17 Time Ungdomskole
17 Maren Sofia Osorio Årsvoll 2003 1:12.48 21.10.17 Hundvåg Svømmehall
18 Mariann Seldal 1969 1:12.70 31.12.86
19 Andrea Skeie 2000 1:12.83 10.04.16 Giskehallen
20 Nicole Egeland 1993 1:13.12 01.03.09 Stavanger Svømmehall

Top 20 - 200 rygg kortbane - Jenter
Plass Navn Født Tid Dato Sted
1 Eline Vik 2002 2:18.86 15.11.19 NM Stavanger
2 Martine Hallberg 2002 2:23.64 11.02.18 Bergen
3 Caroline Hallberg 2004 2:26.68 09.06.19 Klepp
4 Eva Sofie Larsen Stangeland 2002 2:26.77 07.04.18 ÅM Lambertseter
5 Siri Bowitz Nedregaard 2000 2:26.92 07.02.16 Stavanger Svømmehall
6 Thea Bowitz Nedregaard 1996 2:27.17 21.11.14 NM Nadderud
7 Hanna Riska 2001 2:27.59 11.03.17 Haraldshallen
8 Live Tjemsland 2002 2:28.02 07.04.18 ÅM Lambertseter
9 Line Nyman 1976 2:28.13 22.05.93 Stavanger Svømmehall
10 Millie French 2003 2:31.21 11.02.18 Bergen
11 Linda Skar 1971 2:32.02 31.12.89
12 Benedicte Vrolijk 2003 2:32.04 03.12.17 Nadderudhallen
13 Siril Therese Follo Bårtvedt 1997 2:33.11 14.09.13 Haraldshallen
14 Laila Larsen 1967 2:33.90 31.12.84
15 Isabelle Pedersen 2002 2:34.36 05.11.17 Kristiansand
16 Cecilie Holstad 1977 2:34.50 31.12.92
17 Maren Sofia Osorio Årsvoll 2003 2:34.53 21.01.17 Time Ungdomskule
18 Eline Hetland 2006 2:34.85 03.11.19 Stavanger Svømmehall
19 Anette Kvalbein 1972 2:35.00 31.12.88
20 Andrea Skeie 2000 2:35.27 07.02.16 Stavanger Svømmehall