Top 20 - 50 rygg kortbane - Gutter
Plass Navn Født Tid Dato Sted
1 Simen Vik 1999 26.86 17.11.17 NM Kristiansand
2 Joar Skien Grannes 1990 27.62 10.11.06 Stavanger Svømmehall
3 Dennis Gjesdal Hillesund 2004 27.93 17.11.19 NM Stavanger
4 Thomas Brustveit 1993 28.22 25.11.11 Trondheim
5 Glenn Skjæveland 1992 28.27 07.11.14 Stavanger Svømmehall
6 Martin Skar Talberg 2000 28.74 03.12.17 Hundvåg Svømmehall
7 Ole André Wigestrand 1999 29.26 26.10.14 Stavanger Svømmehall
8 Steffen French 2005 29.60 08.12.19 Stavanger Svømmehall
9 Jørgen Vestly 2001 29.68 06.11.15 Stavanger Svømmehall
10 Kristoffer von Brandis 2000 30.07 03.11.17 Kristiansand
11 Fredrik Holm 2003 30.08 08.12.19 Stavanger Svømmehall
12 Stein Gundersen 1965 30.20 31.12.85
13 Marius Holm 1999 30.29 18.10.15 Stavanger Svømmehall
14 Rune Skien Grannes 1988 30.46 14.04.07 Giskehallen
15 Thor Billington 1990 30.66 03.12.06 Stavanger Svømmehall
16 Erling Mjøs Brattelid 1991 30.78 09.03.19 NM Masters, Bergen
17 Bjørn Jacques 1973 30.90 31.12.90
18 Linus Klepp Vik 2001 31.08 08.12.19 Stavanger Svømmehall
19 Bjørn Berge 1967 31.26 04.12.83 Kristiansand
20 Hans Emil Torgersen 1995 31.40 06.12.15 Stavanger Svømmehall

Top 20 - 100 rygg kortbane - Gutter
Plass Navn Født Tid Dato Sted
1 Simen Vik 1999 57.56 12.12.19 Dublin
2 Joar Skien Grannes 1990 59.16 25.11.07 Nadderud
3 Dennis Gjesdal Hillesund 2004 59.62 20.10.19 UM Bergen
4 Thomas Brustveit 1993 1:00.23 29.10.11 Lambertseter
5 Ole André Wigestrand 1999 1:01.87 23.11.14 NM Nadderud
6 Jørgen Vestly 2001 1:02.11 22.11.15 NM Alta
7 Glenn Skjæveland 1992 1:02.43 21.11.10 Bergen
8 Martin Skar Talberg 2000 1:03.50 10.06.18 Kvernevik Svømmehall
9 Steffen French 2005 1:04.87 01.02.20 Stavanger Svømmehall
10 Trond Andersen 1974 1:05.26 02.02.97 Kristiansand
11 Stein Gundersen 1965 1:05.59 31.12.84
12 Amund Bjerkeseth 1974 1:05.96 25.05.92 Tromsø
13 Fredrik Holm 2003 1:06.20 27.04.19 Giskehallen
14 Kristoffer von Brandis 2000 1:06.42 10.04.16 Giskehallen
15 Marius Holm 1999 1:06.59 11.05.14 Giskehallen
16 Linus Klepp Vik 2001 1:06.97 27.04.19 Giskehallen
17 Bjørn Berge 1967 1:07.00 06.11.83 Stavanger Svømmehall
18 Erlend Anfinsen 1997 1:07.69 22.04.12 Giskehallen
19 Eirik Vågshaug 1959 1:07.70 31.12.80
20 Erik William Ravndal 1990 1:09.19 13.05.07 Klepphallen

Top 20 - 200 rygg kortbane - Gutter
Plass Navn Født Tid Dato Sted
1 Simen Vik 1999 2:07.19 16.11.17 NM Kristiansand
2 Joar Skien Grannes 1990 2:07.46 26.03.09 Kristiansund
3 Dennis Gjesdal Hillesund 2004 2:07.65 18.10.19 UM Bergen
4 Thomas Brustveit 1993 2:10.03 24.03.11 Nadderud
5 Ole André Wigestrand 1999 2:10.11 20.11.14 NM Nadderud
6 Jørgen Vestly 2001 2:13.57 12.06.16 Stavanger Svømmehall
7 Steffen French 2005 2:16.07 26.09.20 Stavanger Svømmehall
8 Glenn Skjæveland 1992 2:20.12 26.03.11 Stavanger Svømmehall
9 Fredrik Holm 2003 2:20.43 17.03.19 Karmøy
10 Eirik Rønneberg Bustnes 1998 2:20.70 26.04.14 Stavanger Svømmehall
11 Marius Holm 1999 2:20.75 09.02.14 Førde
12 Kristoffer von Brandis 2000 2:21.19 07.02.16 Stavanger Svømmehall
13 Amund Bjerkeseth 1974 2:21.80 19.05.92 Stavanger Svømmehall
14 Martin Skar Talberg 2000 2:21.97 11.04.15 ÅM Lambertseter
15 Erlend Anfinsen 1997 2:23.47 14.04.12 Mandal
16 Ole Riska 2005 2:24.66 03.11.19 Stavanger Svømmehall
17 Eirik Vågshaug 1960 2:25.10 16.02.80 Egersundhallen
18 Bjørn Berge 1967 2:25.60 31.12.82
19 Isach Kamfjord 2005 2:26.49 26.09.20 Stavanger Svømmehall
20 Stein Gundersen 1965 2:27.60 31.12.84