Top 20 - 50 fri kortbane - Gutter
Plass Navn Født Tid Dato Sted
1 Martin Skar Talberg 2000 24.11 21.12.17 Lausanne, Sveits
2 Simen Vik 1999 24.15 02.02.20 Stavanger Svømmehall
3 Joar Skien Grannes 1990 24.60 10.11.06 Stavanger Svømmehall
4 Rune Skien Grannes 1988 24.72 24.11.07 Nadderud
5 Dennis Gjesdal Hillesund 2004 24.88 08.12.19 Stavanger Svømmehall
6 Marius Holm 1999 25.07 21.11.15 NM Alta
7 Glenn Skjæveland 1992 25.22 25.08.19 Gamlingen
8 Bjørn Jacques 1973 25.49 25.03.90 Giskehallen
9 Thor Billington 1990 25.61 03.12.06 Stavanger Svømmehall
10 Henry Ravndal 1993 25.69 30.01.10 Kristiansand
11 Kristoffer von Brandis 2000 25.70 03.11.17 Kristiansand
12 Jørgen Vestly 2001 25.79 28.09.19 Stavanger Svømmehall
13 Stein Danielsen 1968 25.86 16.01.88 Stavanger Svømmehall
14 Tor Olav Brustveit 1965 25.98 04.12.83 Kristiansand
15 Glenn Skjæveland 2020 25.99 21.10.17 Stord Kulturhus
16 Rolf Kristoffersen 1965 26.07 31.12.89
17 Thomas Brustveit 1993 26.12 04.12.11 Stavanger Svømmehall
18 Lars Erik Berland 1999 26.14 17.03.18 NM Nadderud
19 Linus Klepp Vik 2001 26.15 02.11.19 Stavanger Svømmehall
20 Andreas Vold 1962 26.19 31.12.82

Top 20 - 100 fri kortbane - Gutter
Plass Navn Født Tid Dato Sted
1 Simen Vik 1999 52.55 01.02.20 Stavanger Svømmehall
2 Martin Skar Talberg 2000 52.84 05.11.17 Kristiansand
3 Joar Skien Grannes 1990 53.81 01.03.07 Asker
4 Kristoffer von Brandis 2000 54.91 04.11.17 Kristiansand
5 Dennis Gjesdal Hillesund 2004 55.16 28.09.19 Stavanger Svømmehall
6 Rune Skien Grannes 1988 55.40 17.04.08 Stavanger Svømmehall
7 Marius Holm 1999 55.79 09.04.16 Giskehallen
8 Lars Erik Berland 1999 55.98 27.04.19 Giskehallen
9 Linus Klepp Vik 2001 56.35 01.02.20 Stavanger Svømmehall
10 Jørgen Vestly 2001 56.39 12.06.16 Stavanger Svømmehall
11 Henry Ravndal 1993 56.41 09.01.11 Kamøyhallen
12 Thomas Brustveit 1993 56.64 28.10.11 Lambertseter
13 Thor Billington 1990 56.83 08.06.08 Stavanger Svømmehall
14 Tor Olav Brustveit 1965 56.90 31.12.84
Glenn Skjæveland 1992 56.90 12.06.16 Stavanger Svømmehall
16 Lasse Dickhausen 2001 57.02 04.11.17 Kristiansand
17 Hans Emil Torgersen 1995 57.11 26.10.14 Stavanger Svømmehall
18 Kjartan Jespersen 2000 57.48 05.11.17 Kristiansand
19 Bjørn Berge 1967 57.50 31.12.84
20 Eirik Rønneberg Bustnes 1998 57.64 22.11.14 NM Nadderud

Top 20 - 200 fri kortbane - Gutter
Plass Navn Født Tid Dato Sted
1 Simen Vik 1999 1:52.41 17.11.17 NM Kristiansand
2 Martin Skar Talberg 2000 1:58.48 18.11.16 NM Bergen
3 Linus Klepp Vik 2001 1:59.48 16.11.18 NM Holmen
4 Eirik Rønneberg Bustnes 1998 2:00.51 21.11.14 NM Nadderud
5 Marius Holm 1999 2:00.53 18.11.16 NM Bergen
6 Dennis Gjesdal Hillesund 2004 2:00.68 25.05.19 Stavanger Svømmehall
7 Jørgen Vestly 2001 2:02.21 11.06.17 Kvernevik Svømmehall
8 Henry Ravndal 1993 2:02.32 19.02.11 Haraldshallen
9 Steffen French 2005 2:03.20 26.09.20 Stavanger Svømmehall
10 Kristoffer von Brandis 2000 2:03.83 05.11.17 Kristiansand
11 Glenn Skjæveland 1992 2:05.02 19.02.11 Haraldshallen
12 Einar Ramsland 1971 2:05.14 14.05.88 Stavanger Svømmehall
13 Ole André Wigestrand 1999 2:05.61 25.10.14 Stavanger Svømmehall
14 Lars Erik Berland 1999 2:05.66 21.10.17 Hundvåg Svømmehall
15 Thomas Brustveit 1993 2:05.68 14.05.11 Stavanger Svømmehall
16 Ivar Idsøe Flaten 1989 2:06.27 04.02.07 Kristiansand
17 Bjørn Berge 1967 2:06.58 31.12.84
18 Kjartan Jespersen 2000 2:07.13 12.03.17 Haraldshallen
19 Hans Emil Torgersen 1995 2:07.37 17.10.15 Stavanger Svømmehall
20 Markus Messmer 2004 2:07.43 26.09.20 Stavanger Svømmehall

Top 20 - 400 fri kortbane - Gutter
Plass Navn Født Tid Dato Sted
1 Simen Vik 1999 4:03.88 11.03.16 NM Stavanger
2 Dennis Gjesdal Hillesund 2004 4:10.46 02.11.19 Stavanger Svømmehall
3 Linus Klepp Vik 2001 4:11.95 03.11.18 Kristiansand
4 Jørgen Vestly 2001 4:17.33 05.02.16 Stavanger Svømmehall
5 Eirik Rønneberg Bustnes 1998 4:17.76 21.11.14 NM Nadderud
6 Martin Skar Talberg 2000 4:18.31 05.02.16 Stavanger Svømmehall
7 Thomas Brustveit 1993 4:18.66 10.09.11 Haraldshallen
8 Steffen French 2005 4:18.97 16.10.20 UM Tromsø
9 Ole André Wigestrand 1999 4:19.29 30.11.13 Stavanger Svømmehall
10 Lars Erik Berland 1999 4:19.69 03.11.18 Kristiansand
11 Henry Ravndal 1993 4:21.52 24.10.10 Stavanger Svømmehall
12 Einar Ramsland 1971 4:23.12 15.05.88 Stavanger Svømmehall
13 Marius Holm 1999 4:23.27 07.02.14 Førde
14 Kjartan Jespersen 2000 4:26.02 11.03.17 Haraldshallen
15 Erlend Anfinsen 1997 4:27.03 08.02.13 Stavanger Svømmehall
16 Fredrik Holm 2003 4:27.48 15.03.19 Karmøy
17 Hans Emil Torgersen 1995 4:29.09 16.10.15 Stavanger Svømmehall
18 Kristoffer von Brandis 2000 4:29.17 05.02.16 Stavanger Svømmehall
19 Paal Frode Larsen 1965 4:29.78 31.12.82
20 Bjørn Berge 1967 4:30.20 25.09.82 Stavanger Svømmehall

Top 20 - 800 fri kortbane - Gutter
Plass Navn Født Tid Dato Sted
1 Simen Vik 1999 8:22.29 16.03.17 NM Bergen
2 Linus Klepp Vik 2001 8:37.03 17.11.18 NM Holmen
3 Eirik Rønneberg Bustnes 1998 8:43.67 20.11.14 NM Nadderud
4 Steffen French 2005 8:44.03 16.10.20 UM Tromsø
5 Ole André Wigestrand 1999 8:45.65 12.06.15 Stavanger Svømmehall
6 Lars Erik Berland 1999 8:53.09 19.10.18 Hundvåg Svømmehall
7 Henry Ravndal 1993 9:06.51 29.05.11 Stavanger Svømmehall
8 Dennis Gjesdal Hillesund 2004 9:08.07 08.06.18 Kvernevik Svømmehall
9 Hans Emil Torgersen 1995 9:09.25 16.10.15 Stavanger Svømmehall
10 Kjartan Jespersen 2000 9:09.28 20.10.17 Hundvåg Svømmehall
11 Ole Riska 2005 9:15.39 02.02.20 Stavanger Svømmehall
12 Joar Skien Grannes 1990 9:21.83 12.05.07 Klepphallen
13 Erlend Anfinsen 1997 9:22.84 17.03.12 Stavanger Svømmehall
14 Paal Frode Larsen 1965 9:27.10 22.06.80 Trondheim
15 Bjørn Berge 1967 9:27.80 01.07.81 Giskehallen
16 Axel Ravndal 1998 9:27.92 17.03.12 Stavanger Svømmehall
17 Espen Mangor Skretting 2006 9:29.16 27.09.20 Stavanger Svømmehall
18 Arne L. Norheim 1969 9:38.08 31.12.84
19 Håvard Lapin 1995 9:41.77 02.06.12 Stavanger Svømmehall
20 Martin Skar Talberg 2000 9:46.08 02.06.14 Stavanger Svømmehall

Top 20 - 1500 fri kortbane - Gutter
Plass Navn Født Tid Dato Sted
1 Simen Vik 1999 16:01.01 12.03.16 NM Stavanger
2 Linus Klepp Vik 2001 16:22.61 17.11.18 NM Holmen
3 Ole André Wigestrand 1999 16:30.97 24.10.14 Stavanger Svømmehall
4 Eirik Rønneberg Bustnes 1998 16:34.47 21.03.15 NM Kristiansand
5 Lars Erik Berland 1999 16:42.28 19.10.18 Hundvåg Svømmehall
6 Steffen French 2005 17:04.81 02.02.20 Stavanger Svømmehall
7 Dennis Gjesdal Hillesund 2004 17:13.17 08.06.18 Kvernevik Svømmehall
8 Henry Ravndal 1993 17:20.30 29.05.11 Stavanger Svømmehall
9 Hans Emil Torgersen 1995 17:21.74 16.10.15 Stavanger Svømmehall
10 Kjartan Jespersen 2000 17:24.04 20.10.17 Hundvåg Svømmehall
11 Ole Riska 2005 17:26.42 02.02.20 Stavanger Svømmehall
12 Paal Frode Larsen 1965 17:44.60 22.06.80 Trondheim
13 Arne L. Norheim 1969 18:11.98 31.12.84
14 Bjørn Berge 1967 18:20.20 31.12.82
15 Asgeir Kvalbein 1972 18:21.80 26.05.89 Time Ungdomskule
16 Håvard Lapin 1995 18:21.94 03.06.12 Stavanger Svømmehall
17 Håvard Meling 2000 18:41.97 24.10.14 Stavanger Svømmehall
18 Tobias Fjellheim 2006 18:51.92 25.09.20 Stavanger Svømmehall
19 Einar Ramsland 1971 18:56.06 31.12.86
20 Tom Mostue 1966 18:58.50 31.12.82