Top 20 - 50 rygg kortbane - Jenter
Plass Navn Født Tid Dato Sted
1 Eline Vik 2002 30.69 15.11.18 NM Holmen
2 Thea Bowitz Nedregaard 1996 31.42 07.12.14 Stavanger
3 Siri Bowitz Nedregaard 2000 31.65 06.12.15 Stavanger
4 Siril Therese Follo Bårtvedt 1997 32.19 20.11.14 NM Nadderud
5 Linda Skar 1971 32.29 08.05.88 Giskehallen
6 Nicole Egeland 1993 32.33 15.11.09 Stavanger
7 Johanne Heines Pettersen 1999 32.49 23.10.16 Stavanger
8 Hanna Riska 2001 32.69 13.06.15 Stavanger
9 Line Nyman 1976 32.86 11.03.94 Kristiansand
10 Inger Lise Kittelsen 1986 33.18 18.09.04 Haraldshallen
11 Eva Sofie Larsen Stangeland 2002 33.22 03.12.17 Hundvåg Svømmehall
12 Anette Kvalbein 1972 33.25 31.12.88
13 Martine Hallberg 2002 33.29 16.03.18 NM Nadderud
14 Caroline Hallberg 2004 33.39 16.11.17 NM Kristiansand
15 Isabelle Pedersen 2002 33.44 17.11.16 NM Bergen
16 Live Tjemsland 2002 33.54 28.04.18 Giskehallen
17 Sunniva Volden 1996 33.80 01.06.13 Stavanger
18 Maren Sofia Osorio Årsvoll 2003 33.82 03.11.17 Kristiansand
19 Camilla Skar Talberg 2002 33.91 06.11.15 Stavanger
20 Benedicte Vrolijk 2003 33.97 04.11.17 Kristiansand

Top 20 - 100 rygg kortbane - Jenter
Plass Navn Født Tid Dato Sted
1 Eline Vik 2002 1:04.40 17.11.18 NM Holmen
2 Line Nyman 1976 1:08.33 29.01.94 Kristiansand
3 Siri Bowitz Nedregaard 2000 1:08.52 21.11.15 NM Alta
4 Martine Hallberg 2002 1:08.96 18.11.17 NM Kristiansand
5 Thea Bowitz Nedregaard 1996 1:09.11 08.11.14 Stavanger
6 Linda Skar 1971 1:09.80 31.12.87
7 Hanna Riska 2001 1:09.83 12.03.17 Haraldshallen
8 Johanne Heines Pettersen 1999 1:10.10 22.10.16 Stavanger
9 Caroline Hallberg 2004 1:10.44 17.11.18 NM Holmen
10 Anette Kvalbein 1972 1:10.92 31.12.90
11 Laila Larsen 1967 1:11.20 31.12.84
12 Siril Therese Follo Bårtvedt 1997 1:11.64 15.09.13 Haraldshallen
13 Isabelle Pedersen 2002 1:12.20 24.09.17 Time Ungdomskole
14 Maren Sofia Osorio Årsvoll 2003 1:12.48 21.10.17 Hundvåg Svømmehall
15 Mariann Seldal 1969 1:12.70 31.12.86
16 Andrea Skeie 2000 1:12.83 10.04.16 Giskehallen
17 Nicole Egeland 1993 1:13.12 01.03.09 Stavanger
18 Anne Larsen 1964 1:13.40 31.12.81
19 Cecilie Holstad 1977 1:13.50 31.12.92
20 Tone Lise Nevland 1977 1:13.81 31.12.93

Top 20 - 200 rygg kortbane - Jenter
Plass Navn Født Tid Dato Sted
1 Eline Vik 2002 2:18.97 16.11.18 NM Holmen
2 Martine Hallberg 2002 2:23.64 11.02.18 Bergen
3 Eva Sofie Larsen Stangeland 2002 2:26.77 07.04.18 ÅM Lambertseter
4 Caroline Hallberg 2004 2:26.91 05.11.17 Kristiansand
5 Siri Bowitz Nedregaard 2000 2:26.92 07.02.16 Stavanger
6 Thea Bowitz Nedregaard 1996 2:27.17 21.11.14 NM Nadderud
7 Hanna Riska 2001 2:27.59 11.03.17 Haraldshallen
8 Live Tjemsland 2002 2:28.02 07.04.18 ÅM Lambertseter
9 Line Nyman 1976 2:28.13 22.05.93 Stavanger
10 Millie French 2003 2:31.21 11.02.18 Bergen
11 Linda Skar 1971 2:32.02 31.12.89
12 Benedicte Vrolijk 2003 2:32.04 03.12.17 Nadderudhallen
13 Siril Therese Follo Bårtvedt 1997 2:33.11 14.09.13 Haraldshallen
14 Laila Larsen 1967 2:33.90 31.12.84
15 Isabelle Pedersen 2002 2:34.36 05.11.17 Kristiansand
16 Cecilie Holstad 1977 2:34.50 31.12.92
17 Maren Sofia Osorio Årsvoll 2003 2:34.53 21.01.17 Time Ungdomskule
18 Anette Kvalbein 1972 2:35.00 31.12.88
19 Andrea Skeie 2000 2:35.27 07.02.16 Stavanger
20 Elin Meling 2002 2:35.67 07.04.18 ÅM Lambertseter