Top 20 - 50 fri kortbane - Gutter
Plass Navn Født Tid Dato Sted
1 Martin Skar Talberg 2000 24.11 21.12.17 Lausanne, Sveits
2 Simen Vik 1999 24.15 02.02.20 Stavanger Svømmehall
3 Joar Skien Grannes 1990 24.60 10.11.06 Stavanger Svømmehall
4 Rune Skien Grannes 1988 24.72 24.11.07 Nadderud
5 Dennis Gjesdal Hillesund 2004 24.88 08.12.19 Stavanger Svømmehall
6 Marius Holm 1999 25.07 21.11.15 NM Alta
7 Glenn Skjæveland 1992 25.22 25.08.19 Gamlingen
8 Bjørn Jacques 1973 25.49 25.03.90 Giskehallen
9 Thor Billington 1990 25.61 03.12.06 Stavanger Svømmehall
10 Henry Ravndal 1993 25.69 30.01.10 Kristiansand
11 Kristoffer von Brandis 2000 25.70 03.11.17 Kristiansand
12 Jørgen Vestly 2001 25.79 28.09.19 Stavanger Svømmehall
13 Stein Danielsen 1968 25.86 16.01.88 Stavanger Svømmehall
14 Tor Olav Brustveit 1965 25.98 04.12.83 Kristiansand
15 Glenn Skjæveland 2020 25.99 21.10.17 Stord Kulturhus
16 Steffen French 2005 26.02 27.11.20 Austrått svømmehall
17 Rolf Kristoffersen 1965 26.07 31.12.89
18 Thomas Brustveit 1993 26.12 04.12.11 Stavanger Svømmehall
19 Lars Erik Berland 1999 26.14 17.03.18 NM Nadderud
20 Linus Klepp Vik 2001 26.15 02.11.19 Stavanger Svømmehall

Top 20 - 100 fri kortbane - Gutter
Plass Navn Født Tid Dato Sted
1 Simen Vik 1999 52.55 01.02.20 Stavanger Svømmehall
2 Martin Skar Talberg 2000 52.84 05.11.17 Kristiansand
3 Joar Skien Grannes 1990 53.81 01.03.07 Asker
4 Kristoffer von Brandis 2000 54.91 04.11.17 Kristiansand
5 Dennis Gjesdal Hillesund 2004 55.16 28.09.19 Stavanger Svømmehall
6 Rune Skien Grannes 1988 55.40 17.04.08 Stavanger Svømmehall
7 Marius Holm 1999 55.79 09.04.16 Giskehallen
8 Lars Erik Berland 1999 55.98 27.04.19 Giskehallen
9 Linus Klepp Vik 2001 56.35 01.02.20 Stavanger Svømmehall
10 Jørgen Vestly 2001 56.39 12.06.16 Stavanger Svømmehall
11 Henry Ravndal 1993 56.41 09.01.11 Kamøyhallen
12 Thomas Brustveit 1993 56.64 28.10.11 Lambertseter
13 Thor Billington 1990 56.83 08.06.08 Stavanger Svømmehall
14 Tor Olav Brustveit 1965 56.90 31.12.84
Glenn Skjæveland 1992 56.90 12.06.16 Stavanger Svømmehall
16 Steffen French 2005 56.93 28.11.20 Austrått svømmehall
17 Lasse Dickhausen 2001 57.02 04.11.17 Kristiansand
18 Hans Emil Torgersen 1995 57.11 26.10.14 Stavanger Svømmehall
19 Kjartan Jespersen 2000 57.48 05.11.17 Kristiansand
20 Bjørn Berge 1967 57.50 31.12.84

Top 20 - 200 fri kortbane - Gutter
Plass Navn Født Tid Dato Sted
1 Simen Vik 1999 1:52.41 17.11.17 NM Kristiansand
2 Martin Skar Talberg 2000 1:58.48 18.11.16 NM Bergen
3 Linus Klepp Vik 2001 1:59.48 16.11.18 NM Holmen
4 Eirik Rønneberg Bustnes 1998 2:00.51 21.11.14 NM Nadderud
5 Marius Holm 1999 2:00.53 18.11.16 NM Bergen
6 Dennis Gjesdal Hillesund 2004 2:00.68 25.05.19 Stavanger Svømmehall
7 Jørgen Vestly 2001 2:02.21 11.06.17 Kvernevik Svømmehall
8 Henry Ravndal 1993 2:02.32 19.02.11 Haraldshallen
9 Steffen French 2005 2:03.20 26.09.20 Stavanger Svømmehall
10 Kristoffer von Brandis 2000 2:03.83 05.11.17 Kristiansand
11 Glenn Skjæveland 1992 2:05.02 19.02.11 Haraldshallen
12 Einar Ramsland 1971 2:05.14 14.05.88 Stavanger Svømmehall
13 Ole André Wigestrand 1999 2:05.61 25.10.14 Stavanger Svømmehall
14 Lars Erik Berland 1999 2:05.66 21.10.17 Hundvåg Svømmehall
15 Thomas Brustveit 1993 2:05.68 14.05.11 Stavanger Svømmehall
16 Isach Kamfjord 2005 2:06.05 29.11.20 Austrått svømmehall
17 Ivar Idsøe Flaten 1989 2:06.27 04.02.07 Kristiansand
18 Bjørn Berge 1967 2:06.58 31.12.84
19 Kjartan Jespersen 2000 2:07.13 12.03.17 Haraldshallen
20 Hans Emil Torgersen 1995 2:07.37 17.10.15 Stavanger Svømmehall

Top 20 - 400 fri kortbane - Gutter
Plass Navn Født Tid Dato Sted
1 Simen Vik 1999 4:03.88 11.03.16 NM Stavanger
2 Dennis Gjesdal Hillesund 2004 4:10.46 02.11.19 Stavanger Svømmehall
3 Linus Klepp Vik 2001 4:11.95 03.11.18 Kristiansand
4 Jørgen Vestly 2001 4:17.33 05.02.16 Stavanger Svømmehall
5 Eirik Rønneberg Bustnes 1998 4:17.76 21.11.14 NM Nadderud
6 Steffen French 2005 4:17.93 31.10.20 Stavanger
7 Martin Skar Talberg 2000 4:18.31 05.02.16 Stavanger Svømmehall
8 Thomas Brustveit 1993 4:18.66 10.09.11 Haraldshallen
9 Ole André Wigestrand 1999 4:19.29 30.11.13 Stavanger Svømmehall
10 Lars Erik Berland 1999 4:19.69 03.11.18 Kristiansand
11 Henry Ravndal 1993 4:21.52 24.10.10 Stavanger Svømmehall
12 Einar Ramsland 1971 4:23.12 15.05.88 Stavanger Svømmehall
13 Marius Holm 1999 4:23.27 07.02.14 Førde
14 Kjartan Jespersen 2000 4:26.02 11.03.17 Haraldshallen
15 Erlend Anfinsen 1997 4:27.03 08.02.13 Stavanger Svømmehall
16 Fredrik Holm 2003 4:27.48 15.03.19 Karmøy
17 Hans Emil Torgersen 1995 4:29.09 16.10.15 Stavanger Svømmehall
18 Isach Kamfjord 2005 4:29.14 27.11.20 Austrått svømmehall
19 Kristoffer von Brandis 2000 4:29.17 05.02.16 Stavanger Svømmehall
20 Paal Frode Larsen 1965 4:29.78 31.12.82

Top 20 - 800 fri kortbane - Gutter
Plass Navn Født Tid Dato Sted
1 Simen Vik 1999 8:22.29 16.03.17 NM Bergen
2 Linus Klepp Vik 2001 8:37.03 17.11.18 NM Holmen
3 Eirik Rønneberg Bustnes 1998 8:43.67 20.11.14 NM Nadderud
4 Steffen French 2005 8:44.03 16.10.20 UM Tromsø
5 Ole André Wigestrand 1999 8:45.65 12.06.15 Stavanger Svømmehall
6 Lars Erik Berland 1999 8:53.09 19.10.18 Hundvåg Svømmehall
7 Henry Ravndal 1993 9:06.51 29.05.11 Stavanger Svømmehall
8 Dennis Gjesdal Hillesund 2004 9:08.07 08.06.18 Kvernevik Svømmehall
9 Hans Emil Torgersen 1995 9:09.25 16.10.15 Stavanger Svømmehall
10 Kjartan Jespersen 2000 9:09.28 20.10.17 Hundvåg Svømmehall
11 Ole Riska 2005 9:15.39 02.02.20 Stavanger Svømmehall
12 Espen Mangor Skretting 2006 9:19.95 28.11.20 Austrått svømmehall
13 Joar Skien Grannes 1990 9:21.83 12.05.07 Klepphallen
14 Isach Kamfjord 2005 9:22.82 28.11.20 Austrått svømmehall
15 Erlend Anfinsen 1997 9:22.84 17.03.12 Stavanger Svømmehall
16 Paal Frode Larsen 1965 9:27.10 22.06.80 Trondheim
17 Bjørn Berge 1967 9:27.80 01.07.81 Giskehallen
18 Axel Ravndal 1998 9:27.92 17.03.12 Stavanger Svømmehall
19 Arne L. Norheim 1969 9:38.08 31.12.84
20 Håvard Lapin 1995 9:41.77 02.06.12 Stavanger Svømmehall

Top 20 - 1500 fri kortbane - Gutter
Plass Navn Født Tid Dato Sted
1 Simen Vik 1999 16:01.01 12.03.16 NM Stavanger
2 Linus Klepp Vik 2001 16:22.61 17.11.18 NM Holmen
3 Ole André Wigestrand 1999 16:30.97 24.10.14 Stavanger Svømmehall
4 Eirik Rønneberg Bustnes 1998 16:34.47 21.03.15 NM Kristiansand
5 Lars Erik Berland 1999 16:42.28 19.10.18 Hundvåg Svømmehall
6 Steffen French 2005 17:04.81 02.02.20 Stavanger Svømmehall
7 Dennis Gjesdal Hillesund 2004 17:13.17 08.06.18 Kvernevik Svømmehall
8 Henry Ravndal 1993 17:20.30 29.05.11 Stavanger Svømmehall
9 Hans Emil Torgersen 1995 17:21.74 16.10.15 Stavanger Svømmehall
10 Kjartan Jespersen 2000 17:24.04 20.10.17 Hundvåg Svømmehall
11 Ole Riska 2005 17:26.42 02.02.20 Stavanger Svømmehall
12 Espen Mangor Skretting 2006 17:27.42 28.11.20 Austrått svømmehall
13 Paal Frode Larsen 1965 17:44.60 22.06.80 Trondheim
14 Isach Kamfjord 2005 18:04.31 28.11.20 Austrått svømmehall
15 Arne L. Norheim 1969 18:11.98 31.12.84
16 Bjørn Berge 1967 18:20.20 31.12.82
17 Asgeir Kvalbein 1972 18:21.80 26.05.89 Time Ungdomskule
18 Håvard Lapin 1995 18:21.94 03.06.12 Stavanger Svømmehall
19 Håvard Meling 2000 18:41.97 24.10.14 Stavanger Svømmehall
20 Tobias Fjellheim 2006 18:51.92 25.09.20 Stavanger Svømmehall